You are currently viewing the entire World Health Edmonton schedule. Use the form above to filter your results by class, instructor, and location.

City Centre Schedule:

Download

Clareview Schedule:

Download

Gateway Schedule:

Download

Glenora Schedule:

Download

Kensignton Schedule:

Download

Mayfield Schedule:

Download

St Albert Schedule:

Download

Wednesday

November 20th

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Barre Work Out

09:15 AM

Clareview

AJ C

MetX & Core

09:15 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Group Power

09:30 AM

Kensington

Mary E

Total Body

09:30 AM

St Albert

Anna K

YOGA

09:30 AM

Glenora

Salwa H

Group Power

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Ron M

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Matt L

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Gateway

Sandy C

YOGA

10:40 AM

Clareview

AJ C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Tim F

Group Fight

12:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

AJ C

Master* Mobility

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Heather L

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Total Body

05:15 PM

Clareview

Veronica(B) B

ABSolution 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Anna K

LIFT

05:30 PM

Glenora

Kim O

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

Group Active

05:30 PM

St Albert

Ron M

LIFT

05:30 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Barre Work Out

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Jocelynn C

Tabata BootCamp

06:00 PM

Gateway

Anna K

YOGA

06:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

CYCLE

06:00 PM

St Albert

Annetta D

Group Power

06:30 PM

Clareview

Isabel Z

Rush

06:30 PM

St Albert

Bill L

Zumba^

07:00 PM

Glenora

Vida D

Zumba^

07:40 PM

Clareview

Aura(A) A

Thursday

November 21st

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

COED Force

09:15 AM

Clareview

^Anna(K) K

Group Active

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Mary E

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Zumba^

09:30 AM

St Albert

Lorena B

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Glenora

AJ C

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Kensington

Sarah J

Zumba^

10:40 AM

Clareview

Timmie(W) H

Barre Work Out

12:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

Group Active

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Raj M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

Angela B

Group Blast

05:30 PM

Clareview

Abena B

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Greg P

**Hot Yin Yang Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Annetta D

Bender Barre

05:30 PM

St Albert

Ron M

Tabata BootCamp

05:30 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Rush

06:30 PM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

Zumba^

06:40 PM

St Albert

Debbie G

YOGA

06:40 PM

Clareview

Alia(W) W

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Sarah J

YOGA

06:40 PM

Kensington

Jacinta N

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

Matt L

Group Centergy

07:10 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Zumba^

07:45 PM

Clareview

Kristel H

**Hot Yin Yoga

08:15 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

Friday

November 22nd

Group Power

06:00 AM

City Center

David Q

Zumba^

09:15 AM

Clareview

Arnie(T) T

Group Active

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Amber S

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Erin L

Group Power

09:30 AM

Kensington

Ron M

YOGA

10:30 AM

Glenora

Norman C

YOGA

10:40 AM

Clareview

AJ C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

Matt L

Group Blast

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

Group Ride

05:00 PM

Glenora

David Q

Group Fight

05:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

**Hot Yin Yoga

06:45 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

Saturday

November 23rd

Rush

09:00 AM

Glenora

Kim O

CYCLE

09:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

CYCLE

09:15 AM

St Albert

Annetta D

BodyBlast

09:15 AM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

REVS

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jocelynn C

Group Fight

09:30 AM

St Albert

Greg P

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yoga

10:00 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Power

10:10 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

10:40 AM

Clareview

Salena L

LIFT

10:40 AM

St Albert

Kim O

Group Power

10:40 AM

Kensington

Isabel Z

Group Power

10:40 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

**Hot Yoga

11:30 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Clareview

Chelsea(C) C

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Group Centergy

11:45 AM

Kensington

Linda E

Sunday

November 24th

Group Ride

09:00 AM

St Albert

Abena B

CYCLE

09:15 AM

Clareview

Mike T

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Power

10:00 AM

Clareview

Salena L

Group Blast

10:00 AM

St Albert

Abena B

CYCLE

10:00 AM

Glenora

Kim H

YOGA

10:30 AM

Gateway

Tiffany K

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

HIIT 45

10:40 AM

Kensington

Bill L

**Hot Yin Yoga

11:00 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

Group Power

11:00 AM

Glenora

Kim H

YOGA

11:10 AM

Clareview

Alia(W) W

Zumba^

11:10 AM

St Albert

Jolene G

Zumba^

11:30 AM

Gateway

Debbie G

Group Centergy

12:10 PM

Glenora

Linda E

YOGA

06:30 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

Monday

November 25th

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Ride

06:00 AM

City Center

Linda E

Cardio Express Core and Arms

09:15 AM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

MetX

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Timmie H

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Erin L

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Active

09:30 AM

St Albert

Mary E

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Anna K

YOGA

10:40 AM

Clareview

Lisa H

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Clareview

Sarah J

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

Group Power

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

Barre Work Out

01:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

HIIT 45

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

David Q

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Safina M

COED Force

05:15 PM

Clareview

Linda E

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Harmony R

LIFT

05:30 PM

Kensington

Mike T

CYCLE

05:30 PM

St Albert

Annetta D

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Amanda W

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

Strong by Zumba

05:30 PM

St Albert

Mary S

HIIT 60

05:40 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Centergy

06:10 PM

Glenora

Safina M

Zumba^

06:30 PM

Clareview

Karen(H) H

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Gateway

Selena F

LIFT

06:40 PM

St Albert

Kim O

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Kensington

Susanne D

Group Blast

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

Tuesday

November 26th

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

BodyBlast

09:15 AM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

09:30 AM

Glenora

Anna K

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

St Albert

Sarah J

Rush

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

10:40 AM

Clareview

Bertha(S) S

HIIT 45

12:00 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

Group Power

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

Barre Work Out

05:00 PM

City Center

Kim O

Coed Blast/Core

05:15 PM

Clareview

Serena(M) M

MetX 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Trainer ^

LIFT

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

David Q

Group Fight

05:30 PM

Kensington

Greg P

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Group Blast

06:00 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

Zumba^

06:30 PM

St Albert

Lorena B

YOGA

06:30 PM

Clareview

Jacinta(M) N

TABATA Express

06:40 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

YOGA

07:10 PM

Glenora

Norman C

YOGA

07:15 PM

Kensington

Jolene Z

Wednesday

November 27th

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

MetX & Core

09:15 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Barre Work Out

09:15 AM

Clareview

AJ C

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Gateway

Sandy C

Group Power

09:30 AM

Kensington

Mary E

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Group Power

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Ron M

Total Body

09:30 AM

St Albert

Anna K

YOGA

09:30 AM

Glenora

Salwa H

YOGA

10:40 AM

Clareview

AJ C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Tim F

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

AJ C

Group Fight

12:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

Master* Mobility

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

Linda E

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Heather L

Total Body

05:15 PM

Clareview

Veronica(B) B

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Jocelynn C

LIFT

05:30 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

LIFT

05:30 PM

Glenora

Kim O

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

Group Active

05:30 PM

St Albert

Ron M

Barre Work Out

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

ABSolution 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Anna K

YOGA

06:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

Tabata BootCamp

06:00 PM

Gateway

Anna K

CYCLE

06:00 PM

St Albert

David Q

Rush

06:30 PM

St Albert

Bill L

Group Power

06:30 PM

Clareview

Isabel Z

Zumba^

07:00 PM

Glenora

Vida D

Zumba^

07:40 PM

Clareview

Aura(A) A

Thursday

November 28th

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

COED Force

09:15 AM

Clareview

^Anna(K) K

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Kensington

Sarah J

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Glenora

AJ C

Group Active

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Mary E

Zumba^

09:30 AM

St Albert

Jolene G

Zumba^

10:40 AM

Clareview

Timmie(W) H

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

Group Active

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

Barre Work Out

12:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Raj M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Blast

05:30 PM

Clareview

Abena B

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

Angela B

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Greg P

Bender Barre

05:30 PM

St Albert

Kim O

Tabata BootCamp

05:30 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yin Yang Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Annetta D

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Rush

06:30 PM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Linda E

YOGA

06:40 PM

Kensington

Jacinta N

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Zumba^

06:40 PM

St Albert

Debbie G

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

Matt L

Group Centergy

07:10 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Zumba^

07:45 PM

Clareview

Kristel H

**Hot Yin Yoga

08:15 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

Friday

November 29th

Group Power

06:00 AM

City Center

David Q

Zumba^

09:15 AM

Clareview

Arnie(T) T

LIFT

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Amber S

Group Active

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Erin L

YOGA

10:30 AM

Glenora

Norman C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

YOGA

10:40 AM

Clareview

AJ C

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Blast

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

Matt L

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Fight

05:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

Group Ride

05:00 PM

Glenora

David Q

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

**Hot Yin Yoga

06:45 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

Saturday

November 30th

Rush

09:00 AM

Glenora

Kim O

CYCLE

09:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

BodyBlast

09:15 AM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

CYCLE

09:15 AM

St Albert

Annetta D

REVS

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Deni S

Group Fight

09:30 AM

St Albert

Greg P

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yoga

10:00 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Power

10:10 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

10:40 AM

Clareview

Salena L

Group Power

10:40 AM

Kensington

Isabel Z

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

Group Power

10:40 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

LIFT

10:40 AM

St Albert

Mike T

**Hot Yoga

11:30 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Group Centergy

11:45 AM

Kensington

Linda E

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Clareview

Chelsea(C) C

Sunday

December 1st

Group Ride

09:00 AM

St Albert

David Q

CYCLE

09:15 AM

Clareview

Mike T

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Kensington

Abena B

Group Power

10:00 AM

Clareview

Cathie B

Group Blast

10:00 AM

St Albert

No class

CYCLE

10:00 AM

Glenora

Kim H

YOGA

10:30 AM

Gateway

Tracy L

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

HIIT 45

10:40 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yin Yoga

11:00 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Group Power

11:00 AM

Glenora

Kim H

Zumba^

11:10 AM

St Albert

No class

Group Centergy

11:10 AM

Clareview

Cathie B

Zumba^

11:30 AM

Gateway

Debbie G

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Kensington

Jolene G

Group Centergy

12:10 PM

Glenora

Linda E

YOGA

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Monday

December 2nd

Group Ride

06:00 AM

City Center

Linda E

Group Power

06:00 AM

Mayfield

David Q

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Cardio Express Core and Arms

09:15 AM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

CYCLE

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Erin L

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Erin L

Group Active

09:30 AM

St Albert

No class

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Timmie H

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

MetX

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

YOGA

10:40 AM

Clareview

Lisa(H) H

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Anna K

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Kensington

Mary E

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Clareview

Sarah J

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

Group Power

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Barre Work Out

01:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

HIIT 45

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Safina M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

David Q

COED Force

05:15 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

Strong by Zumba

05:30 PM

St Albert

No class

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Harmony R

CYCLE

05:30 PM

St Albert

Annetta D

LIFT

05:30 PM

Kensington

Mike T

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Amanda W

HIIT 60

05:40 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Centergy

06:10 PM

Glenora

Safina M

CYCLE

06:30 PM

St Albert

Caitlin S

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

Zumba^

06:30 PM

Clareview

Karen(H) H

Group Blast

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

LIFT

06:40 PM

St Albert

No class

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Gateway

Selena F

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Kensington

Jolene G

Tuesday

December 3rd

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

CYCLE

06:00 AM

Mayfield

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

BodyBlast

09:15 AM

Clareview

Dana(L) L

Group Power

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Anna K

Group Power

09:30 AM

Glenora

Anna K

Rush

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

St Albert

No class

Zumba^

10:40 AM

Clareview

Bertha(S) S

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Kensington

Sarah J

HIIT 45

12:00 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

Group Power

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

Barre Work Out

05:00 PM

City Center

Kim O

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

Coed Blast/Core

05:15 PM

Clareview

Serena(M) M

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

MetX 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Trainer ^

LIFT

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

Group Fight

05:30 PM

Kensington

Greg P

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

David Q

Group Blast

06:00 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

CYCLE

06:00 PM

St Albert

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

06:30 PM

St Albert

No class

YOGA

06:30 PM

Clareview

Jacinta(M) N

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Kensington

Jolene G

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

YOGA

07:10 PM

Glenora

Norman C

YOGA

07:40 PM

Kensington

Jolene Z